PRODUCT

CONTACT US

Yingkou  forging machine liability company

General manager: 0417-3841944

Sales: 0417-3842554

0417-3850666

Fax: 0417-3857037

After-sales service: 0417-3842197

Website: www.ykdy.com

Address: yingkou city, liaoning province west downtown corniche south 98


JA25-160

You are here: HOME >> Products >> 25 series

JA25-160

  • Category25 series

  • Clicks
  • Release date:2020/01/10
  • MORE
  • 在线询价
Details

SpecificationsUNITJA25-160JA25-200JA25-250JA25-315
Nominal capacityKN1600200025003150
Nominal pressure    strokemm6778
Stroke of  slidemm200250280280
Strokes per minuteFixed次/分45353030
Varable(Optional)次/分30~5525~4525~3520~35
 Max. die    height mm450500550550
Shut height adjustmentmm100110120120
Distance fom slide block centre point to pressbod     mm390430470480
Side of tableFB 760840920940
RLmm2040242027002800
Thickness of    bolstermm160170180190
Area    of slide bottomFBmm580650700700
RLmm1500185021002200
Size of the handle hole Dia mm3-Φ603-Φ603-Φ603-Φ60
 Depthmm80808090
Distance between columnsmm1600190022202180
 Compressed air Mpa0.550.550.550.55
Cushion (Optional)Ejection forceKN80×2100×2125×2125×2
Strokemm8090100100
Main motor Power KW18.5223037
Overall dimensionsFBmm2550266028802980
RLmm2220256028603250
 Heightmm3590398043204445
Weightkg25000320004200050000
Note     

JA25 open-back two-point press


This series is a wide table press suitable for large-area sheet metal blanking and efficient automatic progressive die production. It uses a steel plate welded body and dual crankshafts in reverse transmission to offset the lateral forces of each other and improve the machine's anti-eccentricity. Equal structure, good guidance, high precision, combined dry pneumatic friction clutch, brake, gear pair oil immersion lubrication, imported hydraulic overload protection device, lifting balance cylinder device, motorized adjustment of mold height, digital display, motorized heavy oil Lubrication system, balance cylinder adopts manual thin oil lubrication system, imported PLC control, can choose variable stroke times, air cushion device, quick mold changing device, automatic feeding output shaft, photoelectric personal safety protection device pad.


elated tags:Multi-station

Previous:None
Next:None

Recently Viewed:

Related News:

S
E
R
V
E
R
Share
Welcome to send message
Please enter the message content here!
name
Contacts
Tel
Tel/Phone