PRODUCT

CONTACT US

Yingkou  forging machine liability company

General manager: 0417-3841944

Sales: 0417-3842554

0417-3850666

Fax: 0417-3857037

After-sales service: 0417-3842197

Website: www.ykdy.com

Address: yingkou city, liaoning province west downtown corniche south 98


J31D-2000

You are here: HOME >> Products >> 31series

J31D-2000

  • Category31series

  • Clicks
  • Release date:2020/01/10
  • MORE
  • 在线询价
Details
SpecificationsUNITJ31D-630J31D-800J31D-1000J31D-1250J31D-1600J31D-2000
Nominal capacityKN630080001000125001600020000
Nominal pressure strokemm131313131313
Strokes of slidemm400500500500500500
Strokes per minuteTimes / minute12101010109
Max.die heightmm7007008007008501400
Shut height adjustmentmm250315315350350500
Bolster Size(FB×LR)mm1500×17001600×19001600×19001800×19001800×18001900×1900
Thickness of bolstermm180200240260300300
Slide    Bottom Size (FB×LR)mm1400×16801500×16401600×19001800×19001800×18001900×1900
Distance between gibsmm162016801740174019101840
Structure of the top material device in the slider RigidRigidRigidRigidRigidRigid
Straight type of ejector device inside the slide 
Compressed airMpa0.50.50.50.50.50.5
CushionEjection force/pressingKN150/1000250/1500500/1500500/1500500/2000800/3000
CushionStrokemm200250250250270250

Subsidence quantitymm101010101010
Moving directions of moving bolster
2.jpg2.jpg2.jpg2.jpg2.jpg2.jpg
Main motor powerKW557590110132160
External dimensions of pressOverall dimensions (FB×LR)mm3860×48704620×49704700×53004530×51004600×60006200×6500
 Height Press above floormm7200790080008800920010000
 Total weightkg10800132000168000207000265000310000
 Note
The parameters in this table are basic products. Users can propose technical parameters and configuration requirements according to their own needs, select their models, and specify their technical parameters and configuration requirements in the technical agreement. The company promises to abide by the user's technical agreement. Design and manufacture.

elated tags:Multi-station

Previous:J31-630
Next:J31ZL-400

Recently Viewed:

Related News:

S
E
R
V
E
R
Share
Welcome to send message
Please enter the message content here!
name
Contacts
Tel
Tel/Phone