PRODUCT

CONTACT US

Yingkou  forging machine liability company

General manager: 0417-3841944

Sales: 0417-3842554

0417-3850666

Fax: 0417-3857037

After-sales service: 0417-3842197

Website: www.ykdy.com

Address: yingkou city, liaoning province west downtown corniche south 98


J31-630

You are here: HOME >> Products >> 31series

J31-630

  • Category31series

  • Clicks
  • Release date:2020/01/10
  • MORE
  • 在线询价
Details
SpecificationsUNITJ31-250J31-315J31-400J31-500J31-630J31-800J31-1250
Nominal capacityKN25003150400050006300800012500
Nominal pressure strokemm11111313131313
Strokes of slidemm315315400400400500500
Strokes per minuteTimes / minute20202016121010
Max.die heightmm500500550600700700700
Shut height adjustmentmm200200250250250315400
Bolster Size(FB×LR)mm950×10001100×11001200×12401400×15001500×17001600×19001800×1900
Thickness of bolstermm140160180190200220260
Slide    Bottom Size (FB×LR)  mm850×980960×10701000×12401300×15001400×16801500×16401800×1900
Distance between gibsmm81095013201420162016801740
 Structure of the top material device in the slider
RigidRigidRigidRigidRigid Rigid Rigid
 Straight type of    ejector device inside the slide 
Compressed airMpa0.50.50.50.50.50.50.5
air cushionEjection force/pressingKN63/40076/500500500150/1000250/1500500
Strokemm150160200200200250250
 Subsidence quantitymm551010101010
Main motor              powerKW303055555575110
External dimensions of press   Overall dimensions (FB×LR)mm2650×33802650×36303300×39602910×33303860×48704620×49704530×5100
Height Press above floormm5220553057006730720077008500
Total weightkg3300037000540006600096000122000190000
Note The parameters in this table are basic products, users can propose according to their own needs.

      Technical parameters and configuration requirements, select its model, and specify its details in the technical agreement

      Technical parameters and configuration requirements, the company is committed to design in accordance with the user's technical agreement

    Manufacturing.

elated tags:Multi-station

Previous:J31-400
Next:J31D-2000

Recently Viewed:

Related News:

S
E
R
V
E
R
Share
Welcome to send message
Please enter the message content here!
name
Contacts
Tel
Tel/Phone