PRODUCT

CONTACT US

Yingkou  forging machine liability company

General manager: 0417-3841944

Sales: 0417-3842554

0417-3850666

Fax: 0417-3857037

After-sales service: 0417-3842197

Website: www.ykdy.com

Address: yingkou city, liaoning province west downtown corniche south 98


ADP-500

You are here: HOME >> Products >> Keen edge series

ADP-500

  • CategoryKeen edge series

  • Clicks
  • Release date:2020/01/10
  • MORE
  • 在线询价
Details

SpecificationsUNITJ37-315ADP500J37-800JQS1250
Nominal capacityKN31505000800012500
Stroke of  slidemm240240350500
Strokes per minute 次/分40403526
Max. die    height mm51058011001200
Shut height adjustmentmm120150150200
Side of tableFBmm1100110012502000
RLmm1550160017502800
Area    of slide bottomFBmm1070107012502000
RLmm1500158017602770
Compressed air Mpa0.60.60.60.6
Main motor Power KW303790110
Totai Weightkg3050044660111650182700


Straoght-side two point trimming press

Application and performance characteristics: Cutting edge press is suitable for matching with die forging equipment. It can cut the flash or punching of die forgings in hot and cold states, and can also perform blank forging, bending, upsetting and correction.

· Double-point structure withstands eccentric load

· The fuselage adopts steel plate welding structure

· Pneumatic friction clutch, brake

· Bearings and guides are concentratedly lubricated by motorized heavy oil


elated tags:Multi-station

Previous:None
Next:None

Recently Viewed:

Related News:

S
E
R
V
E
R
Share
Welcome to send message
Please enter the message content here!
name
Contacts
Tel
Tel/Phone