PRODUCT

CONTACT US

Yingkou  forging machine liability company

General manager: 0417-3841944

Sales: 0417-3842554

0417-3850666

Fax: 0417-3857037

After-sales service: 0417-3842197

Website: www.ykdy.com

Address: yingkou city, liaoning province west downtown corniche south 98


J23-80

You are here: HOME >> Products >> 23 series

J23-80

  • Category23 series

  • Clicks
  • Release date:2020/01/10
  • MORE
  • 在线询价
Details

SpecificationsUNITJ23-16BJ23-25JA23-40J23-80AJ23-80CJB23-100
Nominal capacityKN1602504008008001000
Stroke of  slidemm5580100180130150
Strokes per minute Times / minute12010055505045
Max. Shut    height mm220250300380380430
Max. die    height mm160180220280280330
Shut height adjustmentmm45708060100100
Distance fom slide blook oentre point to    press bodymm160190220290290320
Side of tableFBmm300360420540540600
RLmm450560630800800900
Hole dimensions of bedFBmm130130150210210230
RLmm220260300380380360
DiammΦ180Φ180Φ200Φ260Φ260Φ280
Thickness of    bolstermm607080100100100
Hole dimensions of bedmmΦ70Φ100Φ120Φ200Φ200Φ180
Area    of slide bottomFBmm180200235300300350
RLmm210240280400400460
Size of the handle hole  Dia mmΦ40Φ50Φ50Φ60Φ60Φ60
  Depthmm607070757580
Machine    frame in inelination  degree302020151516
Distance between columnsmm220260300420420400
Main motor Power KW1.12.247.57.511
Overall dimensionsFBmm112013151530194019402050
RLmm8108701105148014801630
 Heightmm178520052215261026102930
 Weightkg1025190028056598650011000
  Note       


J23 open-back inclinable press

This series of presses are general-purpose presses, with the characteristics of convenient feeding and discharging, and simple operation. They are mainly suitable for sheet metal punching, blanking, bending and shallow stretching.

This series of presses all use cast iron body, horizontal crankshaft, rigid rotary key clutch, rigid crushing overload protection, manual mold adjustment, scale display. JA23-40 and above are two-stage transmission.


elated tags:Multi-station

Previous:None
Next:None

Recently Viewed:

Related News:

S
E
R
V
E
R
Share
Welcome to send message
Please enter the message content here!
name
Contacts
Tel
Tel/Phone