PRODUCT

CONTACT US

Yingkou  forging machine liability company

General manager: 0417-3841944

Sales: 0417-3842554

0417-3850666

Fax: 0417-3857037

After-sales service: 0417-3842197

Website: www.ykdy.com

Address: yingkou city, liaoning province west downtown corniche south 98


J75G-200

You are here: HOME >> Products >> J75Gseries

J75G-200

  • CategoryJ75Gseries

  • Clicks
  • Release date:2020/01/10
  • MORE
  • 在线询价
Details
SpecificationsUNITJ75-30J75-60J75-80J75-125J75-200
 Nominal capacityKN30060080012502000
Stroke of  slidemm4010-50252530
Strokes per minute次/分150-500120-40090-90070-70060-560
Shut heightmm300350330375400
Shut height adjustmentmm5050606080
Side of tableFBmm6008506008951100
RLmm60085090010901350
Area    of slide
     bottom
FBmm250360500850900
RLmm5007107909901240
Main motor Power KW7.51537.548.556
 Weightkg50008000120002800040000
Overall    dimensionsFBmm14501630110015201750
RLmm17502100314034103870
Heightmm24802750374041504600

elated tags:Multi-station

Previous:None
Next:None

Recently Viewed:

Related News:

S
E
R
V
E
R
Share
Welcome to send message
Please enter the message content here!
name
Contacts
Tel
Tel/Phone