PRODUCT

CONTACT US

Yingkou  forging machine liability company

General manager: 0417-3841944

Sales: 0417-3842554

0417-3850666

Fax: 0417-3857037

After-sales service: 0417-3842197

Website: www.ykdy.com

Address: yingkou city, liaoning province west downtown corniche south 98


JD21-63

You are here: HOME >> Products >> 21 series

JD21-63

  • Category21 series

  • Clicks
  • Release date:2020/01/10
  • MORE
  • 在线询价
Details
SpecificationsUNITJD21-16JD21-25JD21-40JD21-63JD21-80JD21-80AJD21-100
Nominal capacityKN160250400630800800100
Nominal pressure    strokemm4566778
Stroke of  slidemm5580100120130180150
Strokes per minute 次/分1201005570505045
Max. Shut    height mm220250300360380380430
Max. die    height mm160180220270280280330
Shut height adjustmentmm4570809010060100
Distance fom slide blook oentre point to press bodymm160190220260290290320
Side of tableFBmm300360420480540540600
RLmm450560630710800800900
Hole dimensions in  bdeFBmm130130150200210210230
RLmm220260300340380380360
DiammΦ180Φ180Φ200Φ250Φ260Φ260Φ280
Thickness of    bolstermm60708090100100100
Hole dimensions of bedmmΦ70Φ100Φ120Φ160Φ200Φ200Φ180
Area    of slide bottomFBmm180200235280300300350
RLmm210240280350400400460
Size of the handle holeDia mmΦ40Φ50Φ50Φ60Φ60Φ60Φ60
Depthmm60707070757580
Distance between columnsmm240310380420510510580
Main motor Power KW1.12.245.57.57.511
Overall    dimensionsFBmm1100108012751800162016201800
RLmm81087011051232144014401630
 Heightmm1700185020552550247524752800
Weightkg960185027004400558056808000
Note        

 

JD21 series press  is of universal presses.

It is very convenient for feeding and operation,and is mainly suitable for piercing,blanking,bending and shallow drawing.

The series press employs the overall steel-sheet welded structure.The crankshaft is located transversely.Positive clutch and positive overload protector are provided.Among them,there are two stages of driving for these presses,which is bigger than JD21-40

elated tags:Multi-station

Previous:JH21
Next:J21S

Recently Viewed:

Related News:

S
E
R
V
E
R
Share
Welcome to send message
Please enter the message content here!
name
Contacts
Tel
Tel/Phone